📧 support@bumaps.com
📂 Pizza Takeout

Milano Fast Food

🌍 United Kingdom

Company Information

Company Name
Milano Fast Food
Category
Pizza Takeout
Address
582 College Rd, Birmingham B44 0HU, United Kingdom
Country
United Kingdom

About

From Milano Fast Food
Milano Fastfood is a takeaway based in Birmingham, . The Milano Fastfood offer great tasting pizzas, burgers, Kebabs and Southern Fried Chicken. Order online at Milano Fastfood Birmingham,

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Milano Fast Food and what is its address?

Milano Fast Food address: 582 College Rd, Birmingham B44 0HU, United Kingdom.

What does Milano Fast Food do?

Milano Fast Food operates in the Pizza Takeout category.