📧 support@bumaps.com
📂 Kia dealer

McDonald Kia

🌍 United States

Company Information

Company Name
McDonald Kia
Category
Kia dealer
Address
5355 State St, Saginaw, MI 48603, United States
Country
United States

About

From McDonald Kia
We are your neighborhood Kia dealership with an outstanding service department.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is McDonald Kia and what is its address?

McDonald Kia address: 5355 State St, Saginaw, MI 48603, United States.

What does McDonald Kia do?

McDonald Kia operates in the Kia dealer category.