Company Information
- Company Name
- Gotta Go Surplus
- Address
- 2101 Monon Ave, New Albany, IN 47150, United States
About
Gotta Go Surplus is a supplier of used pallet racking and new pallet rack in the Midwest.
Located just outside of Louisville, Ky., we are centrally located to support businesses and warehouses fulfill their material handling needs throughout Indiana, Kentucky, Ohio, Illinois and Tennessee.
Whether you are looking for a complete pallet racking system or just racking components to extend your current system, Gotta Go Surplus is here to help you find exactly what you need at an affordable price.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Gotta Go Surplus and what is its address?
Gotta Go Surplus address: 2101 Monon Ave, New Albany, IN 47150, United States.
What does Gotta Go Surplus do?
Gotta Go Surplus operates in the Material handling equipment supplier category.