Company Information
- Company Name
- German L Berbel, DO
- Address
- 4000 Cambridge St, Kansas City, KS 66160, United States
About
From German L Berbel, DO
Dr. German Berbel is certified by the American Osteopathic Board of Surgery. He earned his medical degree from the University of North Texas Health Science Center and completed his residency at Dallas Fort Worth Medical Center.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is German L Berbel, DO and what is its address?
German L Berbel, DO address: 4000 Cambridge St, Kansas City, KS 66160, United States.
What does German L Berbel, DO do?
German L Berbel, DO operates in the Surgeon category.